KruX42
ArtistsTracksAlbumsLabelsPlaylistsGenres
Elevate

album

Elevate

Morgan Page
2008·13 tracks·1 hr 14 min
Nettwerk· 067003078924

Listen on any platform

QAB

Share

Sharing, story cards and embeds come with a free account.

Tracks

13 tracks

1
The Longest Road
5:43
2
Call My Name
4:37
3
Peace and Hate (Morgan Page remix)
5:58
4
Fade Away
3:57
5
F**k Was I (Morgan Page remix)
6:44
6
Nervous in the Light of Dawn (Morgan Page remix)
6:26
7
Dirty Laundry (Morgan Page remix)
6:26
8
Maneater (Morgan Page remix)
5:50
9
Angelicus (Morgan Page remix)
5:53
10
One Day
3:41
11
Sleepwalking Through the Mekong (Morgan Page remix)
5:29
12
Under (Morgan Page remix)
6:57
13
The Longest Road (deadmau5 vocal remix)
6:41
LiveNew feature · archive.org

Live from the Archive

Thousands of taper-sourced concert recordings — full shows, free, streaming right on the artist page.

Grateful DeadWeenButthole SurfersBuilt to SpillThe String Cheese IncidentWidespread Panic
Embed KruX42 on your site
KruX42Share the music you love from where you listen to where they listen
© 2026 KruX42
Site built & maintained byKevin Ferron Tech Consultancy & Digital Agency→Custom software, AI integration & web engineering.