KruX42
ArtistsTracksAlbumsLabelsPlaylistsGenres
1999 EP

album

1999 EP

Seven Lions
2021·6 tracks·30 min
Ophelia· OPH071D

Listen on any platform

QAB

Share

Sharing, story cards and embeds come with a free account.

Tracks

1
Rush Over Me (Seven Lions 1999 remix)
3:42
2
Days To Come (Seven Lions 1999 remix)
5:25
3
Worlds Apart (Seven Lions 1999 remix)
3:49
4
Higher Love (Seven Lions & Jason Ross 1999 remix)
5:49
5
Rush Over Me (Seven Lions 1999 extended mix)
5:18
6
Worlds Apart (Seven Lions 1999 extended mix)
6:33
LiveNew feature · archive.org

Live from the Archive

Thousands of taper-sourced concert recordings — full shows, free, streaming right on the artist page.

Grateful DeadWeenButthole SurfersThe String Cheese IncidentBuilt to SpillWidespread Panic
Embed KruX42 on your site
KruX42Share the music you love from where you listen to where they listen
© 2026 KruX42
Site built & maintained byKevin Ferron Tech Consultancy & Digital Agency→Custom software, AI integration & web engineering.